Save Time Communicating with Your Team

Discovery

Name Schedule
Discovery Group #1  Schedule
Discovery Group #2  Schedule
Discovery Group #3  Schedule

JR Timbits

Name Coach Schedule
SW551 CONFED WOLFPACK STU BOYD  Schedule
SW552 CONFED BLUE HAWKS TED KOURI  Schedule
SW553 CONFED SILVER BULLETS JOHN MACLEAN  Schedule
SW554 CONFED FLYING NINJAS DWAYNE BLACKBURN  Schedule
SW555 CONFED ROCKETS CINDY JANISCH  Schedule
SW556 CONFED JEREMY WAKARUK  Schedule
SW557 CONFED LOUNIS BENANE  Schedule
SW558 CONFED BOBBY GIBB  Schedule

SR Timbits

Name Coach Schedule
SW559 CONFED COBRAS JOEL KAUTZ  Schedule
SW560 CONFED FIRE BIRDS KELSEY POWERS  Schedule
SW561 CONFED PANTHERS JUSTIN NOGA  Schedule
SW562 CONFED NINJAGO STRIKERS CHRIS HODGE  Schedule
SW563 CONFED BLUE LIGHTNING PETER BLASETTI  Schedule
SW564 CONFED SHARKS TYLER SEMASHKEWICH  Schedule
SW565 CONFED WOLVES ROD GIRARD  Schedule
SW566 CONFED CANADIANS SUKHI BRAR  Schedule
SW567 CONFED WHITE SNOW MONSTERS PAUL CORBETT  Schedule
SW568 CONFED FLYERS ANDY DUNCAN  Schedule
SW569 CONFED GOLDEN TIGERS KEN MAGLEO  Schedule
SW570 CONFED DECONSTRUCTORS CORNELL MCDOWELL  Schedule

Novice

Name Coach W L T Schedule
SW572 CONFED LIGHTNING KYLE POWELL 4 0 0  Schedule
SW571 CONFED THUNDER JAMIE BARNES 3 0 1  Schedule
SW574 CONFED WARRIORS HUGH CAMERON 3 1 0  Schedule
SW576 CONFED OILERS LANE GROSS 3 1 0  Schedule
SW583 CONFED LIGHTNING DRAGONS JEFF CELS 2 1 0  Schedule
SW573 CONFED CRUSHERS DAVE WELLS 1 0 3  Schedule
SW585 CONFED BLADES MIKE DEGENHARDT 1 2 0  Schedule
SW575 CONFED PHOENIX DWAYNE BLACKBURN 1 3 0  Schedule
SW579 CONFED OILERS ANDREW BUDD 1 3 0  Schedule
SW580 CONFED ICE BEASTS BARRY DUTCHAK 1 3 0  Schedule
SW581 CONFED ICE BREAKERS AARON SAUVE 1 3 0  Schedule
SW584 CONFED FALCONS DEREK CROWLEY 1 3 0  Schedule
SW577 CONFED ICE DAWGZ SCOTT MORRIS 0 2 0  Schedule
SW578 CONFED JAIL BREAKERS DARREN WORTH 0 2 0  Schedule
SW582 CONFED OILERS DAVE WOLANSKI 0 2 0  Schedule
SW586 CONFED LIGHTNING BRYN JONES 0 4 0  Schedule

Atom

Name Coach W L T Schedule
SW590 CONFED BLUE KNIGHTS DENNIS STEINHUBL 4 0 0  Schedule
SW587 CONFED KINGS TREVOR MILLS 4 0 1  Schedule
SW593 CONFED SPITFIRES BLAINE ZURFLUH 3 1 0  Schedule
SW589 CONFED BULLETS DAVE HINGLEY 2 2 0  Schedule
SW594 CONFED PHANTOMS JASON SCHULLER 2 2 0  Schedule
SW588 CONFED SNIPERS VICTOR ASHTON 1 3 1  Schedule
SW591 CONFED WARRIORS FRANCIS BONAR 1 3 0  Schedule
SW592 CONFED DESTROYERS JASON LONEY 1 3 0  Schedule
SW595 CONFED ICEBREAKERS SCOTT MCDONALD 1 3 0  Schedule
SW598 CONFED WARRIORS STEVE BAIN 1 3 0  Schedule
SW596 CONFED HORNETS VERN SLIPETZ 0 4 0  Schedule
SW597 CONFED RAPTORS ADRIAN BEAUDIN 0 4 0  Schedule
SW599 CONFED MAJESTIC PICKLES STEVE LEE 0 4 0  Schedule

Peewee

Name Coach W L T Schedule
SW607 CONFED ICE HOGS TREVOR GOPLIN 3 0 1  Schedule
SW609 CONFED VIKINGS SCOTT LAFLEUR 3 1 0  Schedule
SW601 CONFED SPARTANS RICH CARNAHAN 2 0 2  Schedule
SW603 CONFED GENERALS RUSS MANN 2 2 0  Schedule
SW604 CONFED BANDITS CHRIS COX 2 2 0  Schedule
SW608 CONFED ICE VIPERS SHANE TULIK 2 2 0  Schedule
SW605 CONFED COUGARS RUSS BELIK 1 3 0  Schedule
SW602 CONFED VIPERS JEFF MOTYKA 0 3 1  Schedule
SW606 CONFED GLADIATORS BRIAN CHOMA 0 3 0  Schedule